Form-based stats โ win rate, BTTS, clean sheets, cards and corners โ reflect each team's last 10 matches. Goal averages, shots, possession and passing style are drawn from 12 months of fixtures.
Match predictions
Head to Head record shows that in the previous 2 meetings, Shenyang Urban has won 0 times, Qingdao Jonoon has won 2 times, and 0 ended in a draw. Shenyang Urban scored 0 goals and Qingdao Jonoon scored 5 goals in these matches.
Super League
Recent performance analysis
Qingdao Jonoon is +33% better in terms of Goals Scored


| Stat | Shenyang Urban | Qingdao Jonoon |
|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 | 50% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 20% | 40% |
| Over 2.5 | 10% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 10% |
| Failed to Score | 50% | 30% |
Shenyang Urban is +29% better in terms of Goals Conceded


| Stat | Shenyang Urban | Qingdao Jonoon |
|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 | 90% | 80% |
| Over 1.5 | 30% | 20% |
| Over 2.5 | 20% | 10% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 10% |
| Clean Sheet | 10% | 20% |
| Match Goals | Shenyang Urban | Qingdao Jonoon | Average |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 | 100% | 90% | 95% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 70% | 65% |
| Over 2.5 | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 50% | 35% |
| Over 4.5 | 0% | 20% | 10% |
| BTTS | 40% | 60% | 50% |
| BTTS & Win | 10% | 40% | 25% |
| BTTS & Draw | 10% | 10% | 10% |
| BTTS & Loss | 20% | 10% | 15% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 | 30% | 50% | 40% |
| BTTS No & Over 2.5 | 20% | 0% | 10% |
| Stat | Shenyang Urban | Qingdao Jonoon | Combined |
|---|---|---|---|
| Total Shots / Match | 7.73 | 14.81 | 22.54 |
| Shots On Target / Match | 1.55 | 4.52 | 6.07 |
| Shots Off Target / Match | 6.18 | 10.29 | 16.47 |
| Inside Box / Match | 5.50 | 7.40 | 12.90 |
| Outside Box / Match | 1.30 | 6.53 | 7.83 |
| GK Saves / Match | 1.30 | 3.73 | 5.03 |
| Conversion Rate % | 20.1% | 30.5% | 25.3% |
| Stat | Shenyang Urban | Qingdao Jonoon | Combined |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1H Total Shots | 0.40 | 0.40 | 0.80 |
| 2H Total Shots | 0.80 | 0.90 | 1.70 |
| 1H Shots On Target | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.40 |
| 2H Shots On Target | 0.10 | 0.60 | 0.70 |
| Stat | Shenyang Urban | Qingdao Jonoon | Average |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 200 Passes | 70% | 100% | 85% |
| Over 250 Passes | 60% | 100% | 80% |
| Over 300 Passes | 60% | 100% | 80% |
| Over 350 Passes | 60% | 70% | 65% |
| Over 400 Passes | 30% | 20% | 25% |
| Over 450 Passes | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Over 500 Passes | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Over 550 Passes | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Over 600 Passes | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Over 650 Passes | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Stat | Shenyang Urban | Qingdao Jonoon | Average |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 6 | 0% | 30% | 15% |
| Over 7 | 0% | 10% | 5% |
| Over 8 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Over 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Over 10 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Over 11 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Over 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Stat | Shenyang Urban | Qingdao Jonoon | Average |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1H Average | 0.00 | 0.10 | 0.05 |
| 2H Average | 0.00 | 0.10 | 0.05 |
| Cards Average | 1.10 | 1.80 | 1.45 |
| 1st Half Cards % | 0% | 10% | 5% |
| 2nd Half Cards % | 0% | 10% | 5% |