Form-based stats — win rate, BTTS, clean sheets, cards and corners — reflect each team's last 10 matches. Goal averages, shots, possession and passing style are drawn from 12 months of fixtures.
Match predictions
Head to Head record shows that in the previous 1 meetings, Radnicki NIS has won 0 times, FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV has won 1 time, and 0 ended in a draw. Radnicki NIS scored 0 goals and FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV scored 2 goals in these matches.
Goal-based H2H trends are complete, but some detailed event stats are unavailable for these historical meetings, so advanced rows stay unfilled.
Super Liga
Recent performance analysis
Radnicki NIS is +10% better in terms of Goals Scored


| Stat | Radnicki NIS | FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV |
|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 | 70% | 60% |
| Over 1.5 | 30% | 20% |
| Over 2.5 | 0% | 0% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 0% |
| Failed to Score | 30% | 40% |
Radnicki NIS is +78% better in terms of Goals Conceded


| Stat | Radnicki NIS | FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV |
|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 | 70% | 90% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 10% | 40% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 10% |
| Clean Sheet | 30% | 10% |
| Match Goals | Radnicki NIS | FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV | Average |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Over 1.5 | 70% | 80% | 75% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 60% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 30% | 25% |
| Over 4.5 | 10% | 10% | 10% |
| BTTS | 40% | 50% | 45% |
| BTTS & Win | 10% | 0% | 5% |
| BTTS & Draw | 10% | 10% | 10% |
| BTTS & Loss | 20% | 40% | 30% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 | 40% | 40% | 40% |
| BTTS No & Over 2.5 | 0% | 20% | 10% |
| Stat | Radnicki NIS | FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV | Combined |
|---|---|---|---|
| Total Shots / Match | 9.40 | 8.60 | 18.00 |
| Shots On Target / Match | 3.27 | 3.07 | 6.34 |
| Shots Off Target / Match | 6.13 | 5.53 | 11.66 |
| Inside Box / Match | 5.93 | 5.13 | 11.06 |
| Outside Box / Match | 3.13 | 3.27 | 6.40 |
| GK Saves / Match | 2.27 | 3.33 | 5.60 |
| Conversion Rate % | 34.8% | 35.7% | 35.2% |
| Stat | Radnicki NIS | FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV | Combined |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1H Total Shots | 0.60 | 0.20 | 0.80 |
| 2H Total Shots | 0.10 | 0.50 | 0.60 |
| 1H Shots On Target | 0.10 | 0.10 | 0.20 |
| 2H Shots On Target | 0.10 | 0.10 | 0.20 |
| Stat | Radnicki NIS | FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV | Average |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 200 Passes | 90% | 100% | 95% |
| Over 250 Passes | 90% | 90% | 90% |
| Over 300 Passes | 70% | 70% | 70% |
| Over 350 Passes | 30% | 40% | 35% |
| Over 400 Passes | 30% | 20% | 25% |
| Over 450 Passes | 10% | 20% | 15% |
| Over 500 Passes | 10% | 10% | 10% |
| Over 550 Passes | 10% | 0% | 5% |
| Over 600 Passes | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Over 650 Passes | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Stat | Radnicki NIS | FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV | Average |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 6 | 0% | 10% | 5% |
| Over 7 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Over 8 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Over 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Over 10 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Over 11 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Over 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Stat | Radnicki NIS | FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV | Average |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1H Average | 0.10 | 0.00 | 0.05 |
| 2H Average | 0.00 | 0.10 | 0.05 |
| Cards Average | 2.10 | 1.80 | 1.95 |
| 1st Half Cards % | 10% | 0% | 5% |
| 2nd Half Cards % | 0% | 10% | 5% |