Form-based stats — win rate, BTTS, clean sheets, cards and corners — reflect each team's last 10 matches. Goal averages, shots, possession and passing style are drawn from 12 months of fixtures.
Match predictions
Head to Head record shows that in the previous 10 meetings, Mladost Lucani has won 7 times, Napredak has won 2 times, and 1 ended in a draw. Mladost Lucani scored 14 goals and Napredak scored 6 goals in these matches.
Super Liga
Recent performance analysis
Napredak is +31% better in terms of Goals Scored


| Stat | Mladost Lucani | Napredak |
|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 | 60% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 30% | 20% |
| Over 2.5 | 0% | 10% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 0% |
| Failed to Score | 40% | 50% |
Mladost Lucani is +41% better in terms of Goals Conceded


| Stat | Mladost Lucani | Napredak |
|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 | 80% | 90% |
| Over 1.5 | 30% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 20% | 30% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 30% |
| Clean Sheet | 20% | 10% |
| Match Goals | Mladost Lucani | Napredak | Average |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 | 90% | 100% | 95% |
| Over 1.5 | 80% | 80% | 80% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 60% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 40% | 30% |
| Over 4.5 | 10% | 10% | 10% |
| BTTS | 50% | 40% | 45% |
| BTTS & Win | 20% | 0% | 10% |
| BTTS & Draw | 20% | 20% | 20% |
| BTTS & Loss | 10% | 20% | 15% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 | 30% | 30% | 30% |
| BTTS No & Over 2.5 | 10% | 30% | 20% |
| Stat | Mladost Lucani | Napredak | Combined |
|---|---|---|---|
| Total Shots / Match | 5.93 | 7.27 | 13.20 |
| Shots On Target / Match | 2.07 | 2.20 | 4.27 |
| Shots Off Target / Match | 3.86 | 5.07 | 8.93 |
| Inside Box / Match | 4.00 | 4.20 | 8.20 |
| Outside Box / Match | 1.60 | 2.87 | 4.47 |
| GK Saves / Match | 3.33 | 3.07 | 6.40 |
| Conversion Rate % | 34.9% | 30.3% | 32.6% |
| Stat | Mladost Lucani | Napredak | Combined |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1H Total Shots | 0.10 | 0.40 | 0.50 |
| 2H Total Shots | 0.40 | 0.10 | 0.50 |
| 1H Shots On Target | 0.00 | 0.20 | 0.20 |
| 2H Shots On Target | 0.20 | 0.00 | 0.20 |
| Stat | Mladost Lucani | Napredak | Average |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 200 Passes | 90% | 90% | 90% |
| Over 250 Passes | 90% | 80% | 85% |
| Over 300 Passes | 50% | 60% | 55% |
| Over 350 Passes | 30% | 30% | 30% |
| Over 400 Passes | 10% | 10% | 10% |
| Over 450 Passes | 10% | 10% | 10% |
| Over 500 Passes | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Over 550 Passes | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Over 600 Passes | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Over 650 Passes | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Stat | Mladost Lucani | Napredak | Average |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 6 | 20% | 0% | 10% |
| Over 7 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Over 8 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Over 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Over 10 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Over 11 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Over 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Stat | Mladost Lucani | Napredak | Average |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1H Average | 0.00 | 0.10 | 0.05 |
| 2H Average | 0.10 | 0.00 | 0.05 |
| Cards Average | 1.40 | 1.30 | 1.35 |
| 1st Half Cards % | 0% | 10% | 5% |
| 2nd Half Cards % | 10% | 0% | 5% |