Form-based stats โ win rate, BTTS, clean sheets, cards and corners โ reflect each team's last 10 matches. Goal averages, shots, possession and passing style are drawn from 12 months of fixtures.
Match predictions
Head to Head record shows that in the previous 2 meetings, Fortaleza EC has won 1 time, Londrina has won 0 times, and 1 ended in a draw. Fortaleza EC scored 3 goals and Londrina scored 2 goals in these matches.
Serie B
Recent performance analysis
Fortaleza EC is +52% better in terms of Goals Scored


| Stat | Fortaleza EC | Londrina |
|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 | 60% | 50% |
| Over 1.5 | 50% | 20% |
| Over 2.5 | 20% | 10% |
| Over 3.5 | 10% | 0% |
| Failed to Score | 40% | 50% |
Fortaleza EC is +92% better in terms of Goals Conceded


| Stat | Fortaleza EC | Londrina |
|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 | 50% | 80% |
| Over 1.5 | 10% | 50% |
| Over 2.5 | 0% | 20% |
| Over 3.5 | 0% | 0% |
| Clean Sheet | 50% | 20% |
| Match Goals | Fortaleza EC | Londrina | Average |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 | 60% | 80% | 70% |
| Over 1.5 | 60% | 60% | 60% |
| Over 2.5 | 40% | 60% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 20% | 30% | 25% |
| Over 4.5 | 20% | 0% | 10% |
| BTTS | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| BTTS & Win | 40% | 10% | 25% |
| BTTS & Draw | 10% | 10% | 10% |
| BTTS & Loss | 0% | 30% | 15% |
| BTTS & Over 2.5 | 40% | 50% | 45% |
| BTTS No & Over 2.5 | 0% | 10% | 5% |
| Stat | Fortaleza EC | Londrina | Combined |
|---|---|---|---|
| Total Shots / Match | 5.89 | 7.10 | 12.99 |
| Shots On Target / Match | 1.74 | 1.80 | 3.54 |
| Shots Off Target / Match | 4.15 | 5.30 | 9.45 |
| Inside Box / Match | 3.33 | 3.70 | 7.03 |
| Outside Box / Match | 1.61 | 2.80 | 4.41 |
| GK Saves / Match | 1.39 | 2.20 | 3.59 |
| Conversion Rate % | 29.5% | 25.4% | 27.4% |
| Stat | Fortaleza EC | Londrina | Combined |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1H Total Shots | 1.10 | 0.70 | 1.80 |
| 2H Total Shots | 0.90 | 0.60 | 1.50 |
| 1H Shots On Target | 0.50 | 0.00 | 0.50 |
| 2H Shots On Target | 0.20 | 0.10 | 0.30 |
| Stat | Fortaleza EC | Londrina | Average |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 200 Passes | 30% | 70% | 50% |
| Over 250 Passes | 20% | 70% | 45% |
| Over 300 Passes | 20% | 50% | 35% |
| Over 350 Passes | 0% | 40% | 20% |
| Over 400 Passes | 0% | 30% | 15% |
| Over 450 Passes | 0% | 30% | 15% |
| Over 500 Passes | 0% | 10% | 5% |
| Over 550 Passes | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Over 600 Passes | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Over 650 Passes | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Stat | Fortaleza EC | Londrina | Average |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 6 | 10% | 40% | 25% |
| Over 7 | 10% | 30% | 20% |
| Over 8 | 0% | 20% | 10% |
| Over 9 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Over 10 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Over 11 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Over 12 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Stat | Fortaleza EC | Londrina | Average |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1H Average | 0.30 | 0.20 | 0.25 |
| 2H Average | 0.00 | 0.10 | 0.05 |
| Cards Average | 0.90 | 2.00 | 1.45 |
| 1st Half Cards % | 10% | 0% | 5% |
| 2nd Half Cards % | 0% | 10% | 5% |